項次 | 課程代碼 | 課程名稱 | 教材上網數 | 年級 | 班級 | 學分 | 人數 | 老師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
404001A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
55 |
王岫林 | ||
2 |
404001B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
56 |
張耀謙 | ||
3 |
404001C |
0 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
42 |
陳政華 | ||
4 |
404039A |
0 |
日間部四技機械四A |
0 |
45 |
熊仁洲 | ||
5 |
404039B |
0 |
日間部四技機械四B |
0 |
56 |
熊仁洲 | ||
6 |
404039C |
0 |
日間部四技機械四C |
0 |
43 |
熊仁洲 | ||
7 |
404052A |
1 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
83 |
鄧丹莉 | ||
8 |
404052B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
73 |
岳家麒 | ||
9 |
404056A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
56 |
洪芝青 | ||
10 |
404056B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
52 |
許綜升 | ||
11 |
404056C |
1 |
日間部四技機械一C |
0 |
51 |
王述宜 | ||
12 |
404066A |
81 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
63 |
孫美文 | ||
13 |
404066B |
5 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
57 |
林春香 | ||
14 |
404066C |
6 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
47 |
徐顯貴 | ||
15 |
404068A |
0 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
65 |
林志穎 | ||
16 |
404068B |
0 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
55 |
林志穎 | ||
17 |
404068C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
62 |
郭偉鴻 | ||
18 |
404079A |
33 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
57 |
何俊輝 | ||
19 |
404079B |
37 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
54 |
謝隆斌 | ||
20 |
404079C |
0 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
50 |
吳振彰 | ||
21 |
404088A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
60 |
彭意如 | ||
22 |
404088C |
25 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
60 |
曾永芬 | ||
23 |
404C01C |
0 |
日間部四技機械一C |
3 |
53 |
丁雲龍 | ||
24 |
404C03C |
5 |
日間部四技機械一C |
3 |
47 |
王述宜 | ||
25 |
404C06C |
1 |
日間部四技機械一C |
3 |
50 |
施琦玉 | ||
26 |
404C12C |
4 |
日間部四技機械二C |
3 |
66 |
溫茂育 | ||
27 |
404C14C |
16 |
日間部四技機械二C |
3 |
66 |
莫兆松 | ||
28 |
404C16C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
61 |
余元利 | ||
29 |
404C39C |
0 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
56 |
張琨璋 | ||
30 |
404C51C |
0 |
日間部四技機械四C |
3 |
39 |
孫允平 | ||
31 |
404C60C |
0 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
54 |
許昭良 | ||
32 |
404C61C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
65 |
張琨璋 | ||
33 |
404C64C |
0 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
57 |
蕭惟隆 | ||
34 |
404C69C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
59 |
康忠倫 | ||
35 |
404C70C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
64 |
黃怡澄 | ||
36 |
404C73C |
0 |
日間部四技機械三C |
3 |
59 |
孫允平 | ||
37 |
404C74C |
1 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
53 |
江榮傑 | ||
38 |
404D69B |
0 |
日間部四技機械四B |
3 |
54 |
蔡明旭 | ||
39 |
404F11A |
0 |
日間部四技機械二A |
3 |
65 |
周卓明 | ||
40 |
404F11B |
0 |
日間部四技機械二B |
3 |
61 |
謝忠明 | ||
41 |
404F12A |
19 |
日間部四技機械二A |
3 |
72 |
郭柏立 | ||
42 |
404F12B |
0 |
日間部四技機械二B |
3 |
54 |
蔡居萬 | ||
43 |
404F13A |
0 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
71 |
游步平 | ||
44 |
404F13B |
0 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
52 |
游步平 | ||
45 |
404F24A |
13 |
日間部四技機械三A |
2 |
46 |
江榮傑 | ||
46 |
404F24B |
0 |
日間部四技機械三B |
2 |
51 |
蕭惟隆 | ||
47 |
404F29A |
0 |
日間部四技機械四A |
3 |
41 |
余元利 | ||
48 |
404F34A |
0 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
36 |
李政男 | ||
49 |
404F34B |
8 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
49 |
陳騰輝 | ||
50 |
404F35A |
0 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
64 |
黃怡澄 |