項次 | 課程代碼 | 課程名稱 | 教材上網數 | 年級 | 班級 | 學分 | 人數 | 老師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
404011A |
5 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
48 |
康維訓 | ||
2 |
404011B |
2 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
51 |
張耀謙 | ||
3 |
404057A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
50 |
蔡沁宬 | ||
4 |
404057B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
51 |
蔡沁宬 | ||
5 |
404057D |
0 |
日間部四技機械一D |
0 |
29 |
蔡沁宬 | ||
6 |
404064A |
33 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
44 |
陳龍騰 | ||
7 |
404064B |
6 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
56 |
陳龍騰 | ||
8 |
404065A |
0 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
29 |
傅及光 | ||
9 |
404065B |
38 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
34 |
金清海 | ||
10 |
404065C |
2 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
33 |
吳雅文 | ||
11 |
404065D |
0 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
41 |
吳連堂 | ||
12 |
404080D |
15 |
日間部四技機械一D |
2 |
63 |
林俊宏 | ||
13 |
404081D |
16 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
63 |
粘忠倚 | ||
14 |
404088A |
76 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
53 |
林春香 | ||
15 |
404089A |
2 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
59 |
劉清玲 | ||
16 |
404089C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
60 |
吳欣芸 | ||
17 |
404096B |
16 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
40 |
曾永芬 | ||
18 |
404097B |
4 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
29 |
陳士瑤 | ||
19 |
404103A |
3 |
日間部四技機械一A |
0 |
50 |
蔡沁宬 | ||
20 |
404103B |
3 |
日間部四技機械一B |
0 |
49 |
蔡沁宬 | ||
21 |
404103D |
3 |
日間部四技機械一D |
0 |
33 |
蔡沁宬 | ||
22 |
404C02D |
110 |
日間部四技機械一D |
3 |
28 |
丁雲龍 | ||
23 |
404C04D |
11 |
日間部四技機械一D |
3 |
30 |
劉傳仁 | ||
24 |
404C05D |
1 |
日間部四技機械一D |
1 |
29 |
曾志隆 | ||
25 |
404C11D |
1 |
日間部四技機械一D |
3 |
30 |
黃廣淼 | ||
26 |
404C17D |
0 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
43 |
熊仁洲 | ||
27 |
404C38D |
15 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
50 |
溫茂育 | ||
28 |
404C59C |
6 |
日間部四技機械四C |
0 |
20 |
鄧翔宇 | ||
29 |
404C62D |
34 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
45 |
孫允平 | ||
30 |
404C71D |
0 |
日間部四技機械二D |
3 |
62 |
黃廣淼 | ||
31 |
404C72D |
0 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
56 |
黃廣淼 | ||
32 |
404C75C |
11 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
57 |
江榮傑 | ||
33 |
404C77C |
5 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
51 |
王述宜 | ||
34 |
404C78C |
47 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
56 |
孫允平 | ||
35 |
404C79C |
2 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
46 |
王述宜 | ||
36 |
404F31A |
5 |
日間部四技機械四A |
0 |
36 |
謝旻璋 | ||
37 |
404F31B |
6 |
日間部四技機械四B |
0 |
42 |
許泰臨 | ||
38 |
404H05A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
3 |
44 |
李東益 | ||
39 |
404H05B |
0 |
日間部四技機械一B |
3 |
49 |
李東益 | ||
40 |
404H06A |
0 |
日間部四技機械一A |
3 |
45 |
熊仁洲 | ||
41 |
404H06B |
8 |
日間部四技機械一B |
3 |
56 |
黃怡澄 | ||
42 |
404H07A |
12 |
日間部四技機械一A |
1 |
43 |
蔡政男 | ||
43 |
404H07B |
12 |
日間部四技機械一B |
1 |
47 |
蔡政男 | ||
44 |
404H08A |
15 |
日間部四技機械一A |
3 |
52 |
郭柏立 | ||
45 |
404H08B |
9 |
日間部四技機械一B |
3 |
49 |
蔡居萬 | ||
46 |
404H09A |
8 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
45 |
黃怡澄 | ||
47 |
404H09B |
18 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
45 |
余元利 | ||
48 |
404H16A |
2 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
36 |
游步平 | ||
49 |
404H16B |
2 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
41 |
游步平 | ||
50 |
404H16C |
0 |
日間部四技機械二C |
2 |
35 |
林阿德 |