項次 | 課程代碼 | 課程名稱 | 教材上網數 | 年級 | 班級 | 學分 | 人數 | 老師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
804N011 |
17 |
進修部二技機械三甲 |
3 |
56 |
阮俊誠 | ||
202 |
9040683 |
17 |
進修部四技機械三丙 |
2 |
48 |
王安國 | ||
203 |
404S104 |
17 |
日間部四技機械三丁 |
3 |
30 |
江榮傑 | ||
204 |
404H09B |
18 |
日間部四技機械一B |
2 |
45 |
余元利 | ||
205 |
604F191 |
18 |
進修部二專機械二甲 |
2 |
17 |
阮俊誠 | ||
206 |
9040682 |
18 |
進修部四技機械三乙 |
2 |
43 |
王安國 | ||
207 |
904N173 |
18 |
進修部四技機械三丙 |
2 |
39 |
許昭良 | ||
208 |
904D154 |
19 |
進修部四技機械二丁 |
3 |
15 |
王進猷 | ||
209 |
604F091 |
20 |
進修部二專機械一甲 |
2 |
29 |
吳盈輝 | ||
210 |
604F181 |
20 |
進修部二專機械二甲 |
3 |
17 |
王進猷 | ||
211 |
904D334 |
20 |
進修部四技機械二丁 |
2 |
15 |
謝其龍 | ||
212 |
904Q104 |
20 |
進修部四技機械四丁 |
3 |
26 |
周卓明 | ||
213 |
404W49A |
21 |
日間部四技機械三A |
3 |
44 |
王進猷 | ||
214 |
904A862 |
23 |
進修部四技機械三乙 |
2 |
45 |
李清榮 | ||
215 |
904N443 |
23 |
進修部四技機械三丙 |
2 |
39 |
李清榮 | ||
216 |
404Q50C |
24 |
日間部四技機械四C |
2 |
52 |
曾仲葛 | ||
217 |
9040351 |
24 |
進修部四技機械一甲 |
2 |
56 |
周至淳 | ||
218 |
904N233 |
24 |
進修部四技機械四丙 |
2 |
42 |
徐金全 | ||
219 |
904N311 |
24 |
進修部四技機械四甲 |
2 |
50 |
曾仲葛 | ||
220 |
904N312 |
24 |
進修部四技機械四乙 |
2 |
48 |
曾仲葛 | ||
221 |
404H26B |
28 |
日間部四技機械三B |
2 |
42 |
蔡明旭 | ||
222 |
9040353 |
28 |
進修部四技機械一丙 |
2 |
40 |
姜彥名 | ||
223 |
904N441 |
28 |
進修部四技機械三甲 |
2 |
51 |
陳馨寶 | ||
224 |
604F081 |
29 |
進修部二專機械一甲 |
3 |
35 |
張冠海 | ||
225 |
904A411 |
29 |
進修部四技機械二甲 |
3 |
44 |
張冠海 | ||
226 |
904A543 |
30 |
進修部四技機械二丙 |
2 |
40 |
宋修賢 | ||
227 |
904N452 |
31 |
進修部四技機械三乙 |
2 |
52 |
宋修賢 | ||
228 |
404W53B |
32 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
34 |
陳騰輝 | ||
229 |
8040021 |
32 |
進修部二技機械三甲 |
2 |
53 |
楊晴良 | ||
230 |
8040091 |
32 |
進修部二技機械三甲 |
2 |
57 |
張順良 | ||
231 |
404064A |
33 |
日間部四技機械一A |
2 |
44 |
陳龍騰 | ||
232 |
9040341 |
33 |
進修部四技機械一甲 |
2 |
51 |
林淑惠 | ||
233 |
904N633 |
33 |
進修部四技機械三丙 |
2 |
42 |
孫允平 | ||
234 |
404C62D |
34 |
日間部四技機械二D |
2 |
45 |
孫允平 | ||
235 |
404H26A |
35 |
日間部四技機械三A |
2 |
49 |
陳馨寶 | ||
236 |
404065B |
38 |
日間部四技機械二B |
2 |
34 |
金清海 | ||
237 |
9040352 |
38 |
進修部四技機械一乙 |
2 |
34 |
胡若菊 | ||
238 |
904N562 |
38 |
進修部四技機械四乙 |
2 |
48 |
孫允平 | ||
239 |
904N563 |
38 |
進修部四技機械四丙 |
2 |
40 |
孫允平 | ||
240 |
6040361 |
39 |
進修部二專機械一甲 |
2 |
29 |
陳慧芬 | ||
241 |
404W19A |
40 |
日間部四技機械三A |
3 |
32 |
孫允平 | ||
242 |
904A452 |
40 |
進修部四技機械三乙 |
3 |
44 |
蔡明旭 | ||
243 |
604F171 |
43 |
進修部二專機械二甲 |
2 |
17 |
熊仁洲 | ||
244 |
8040011 |
45 |
進修部二技機械三甲 |
2 |
55 |
陳祺助 | ||
245 |
404C78C |
47 |
日間部四技機械三C |
2 |
56 |
孫允平 | ||
246 |
404H17A |
48 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
36 |
蔡明旭 | ||
247 |
904N171 |
48 |
進修部四技機械三甲 |
2 |
60 |
周卓明 | ||
248 |
904N573 |
49 |
進修部四技機械四丙 |
2 |
39 |
蕭志坤 | ||
249 |
9040343 |
51 |
進修部四技機械一丙 |
2 |
37 |
趙益漢 | ||
250 |
804N32A |
51 |
進修部二技機械四A |
2 |
18 |
莊明廣 |