項次 | 課程代碼 | 課程名稱 | 教材上網數 | 年級 | 班級 | 學分 | 人數 | 老師 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
40MQ15A |
295 |
日間部四技建築三A |
2 |
80 |
王憲森 | ||
2 |
903P241 |
273 |
進修部四技電子三甲 |
3 |
45 |
王志浩 | ||
3 |
903B044 |
272 |
進修部四技電子二丁 |
3 |
19 |
王志浩 | ||
4 |
404089A |
255 |
日間部四技機械二A |
2 |
42 |
黃耀鋒 | ||
5 |
404088C |
245 |
日間部四技機械一C |
2 |
59 |
黃耀鋒 | ||
6 |
90M0302 |
230 |
進修部四技建築二乙 |
2 |
23 |
黃耀鋒 | ||
7 |
8068331 |
179 |
進修部二技工管四甲 |
3 |
30 |
李政鋼 | ||
8 |
403K08A |
177 |
日間部四技電子三A |
2 |
44 |
王志浩 | ||
9 |
40IA03A |
162 |
日間部四技資工一A |
3 |
58 |
林燈河 | ||
10 |
903P341 |
152 |
進修部四技電子四甲 |
3 |
34 |
施松村 | ||
11 |
406921B |
133 |
日間部四技工管三B |
3 |
38 |
李婕漪,洪瑋君 | ||
12 |
40TNC10 |
126 |
日間部四技工學院一全部 |
3 |
60 |
施松村 | ||
13 |
6068421 |
125 |
進修部二專工管二甲 |
3 |
20 |
李婕漪 | ||
14 |
40MN11B |
122 |
日間部四技建築二B |
2 |
54 |
蔡宜安 | ||
15 |
502883A |
117 |
日間部五專土木工程四A |
1 |
22 |
田坤國,林利垣 | ||
16 |
8050171 |
116 |
進修部二技電機四甲 |
3 |
38 |
廖炳松 | ||
17 |
435A56A |
115 |
日間部四技土木二A |
2 |
65 |
田坤國,林利垣 | ||
18 |
90INJ21 |
110 |
進修部四技資工四甲 |
3 |
36 |
何俊輝 | ||
19 |
606830P |
108 |
進修部二專工管二P |
3 |
18 |
李政鋼 | ||
20 |
935A011 |
106 |
進修部四技土木一甲 |
1 |
66 |
林冠洲 | ||
21 |
6040341 |
104 |
進修部二專機械一甲 |
2 |
20 |
周怡君 | ||
22 |
406082A |
101 |
日間部四技工管二A |
2 |
27 |
黃耀鋒 | ||
23 |
403B936 |
100 |
日間部四技電子二己 |
3 |
17 |
施松村 | ||
24 |
6068301 |
98 |
進修部二專工管二甲 |
3 |
20 |
李政鋼,阮俊誠 | ||
25 |
M0IM17A |
93 |
日間部碩士班資工二A |
3 |
7 |
何俊輝 | ||
26 |
90M0491 |
91 |
進修部四技建築二甲 |
1 |
25 |
薛甘霖 | ||
27 |
606238P |
87 |
進修部二專工管二P |
3 |
18 |
陳君涵,吳一聲 | ||
28 |
405031A |
85 |
日間部四技電機一A |
2 |
51 |
廖炳松 | ||
29 |
537N07A |
85 |
日間部五專建築三A |
2 |
35 |
蔡宜安 | ||
30 |
403C13B |
82 |
日間部四技電子二B |
3 |
53 |
施松村 | ||
31 |
404Q20C |
82 |
日間部四技機械四C |
2 |
61 |
周卓明 | ||
32 |
502437A |
82 |
日間部五專土木工程三A |
2 |
32 |
田坤國,林利垣,王心怡 | ||
33 |
8068711 |
82 |
進修部二技工管三甲 |
2 |
44 |
陳格致 | ||
34 |
90MN421 |
82 |
進修部四技建築四甲 |
2 |
30 |
蔡宜安 | ||
35 |
9050691 |
81 |
進修部四技電機一甲 |
1 |
54 |
廖炳松 | ||
36 |
403B695 |
80 |
日間部四技電子三戊 |
3 |
38 |
施松村 | ||
37 |
6058601 |
78 |
進修部二專電機二甲 |
3 |
18 |
廖炳松 | ||
38 |
6052221 |
76 |
進修部二專電機二甲 |
3 |
20 |
呂榮基 | ||
39 |
40I048A |
75 |
日間部四技資工一A |
2 |
52 |
林俊宏 | ||
40 |
406441A |
72 |
日間部四技工管一A |
2 |
39 |
李政鋼 | ||
41 |
406921A |
72 |
日間部四技工管三A |
3 |
44 |
李婕漪 | ||
42 |
405078A |
70 |
日間部四技電機二A |
2 |
59 |
林春香 | ||
43 |
904D304 |
70 |
進修部四技機械一丁 |
3 |
27 |
龔宏仁 | ||
44 |
403082B |
69 |
日間部四技電子一B |
2 |
60 |
孫美文 | ||
45 |
40M038C |
69 |
日間部四技建築一C |
2 |
57 |
陳秋虹 | ||
46 |
9064664 |
68 |
進修部四技工管三丁 |
3 |
29 |
陳君涵,吳一聲 | ||
47 |
502066A |
67 |
日間部五專土木工程一A |
4 |
27 |
孫美文 | ||
48 |
406043B |
64 |
日間部四技工管一B |
2 |
47 |
陳秋虹 | ||
49 |
406425A |
62 |
日間部四技工管三A |
3 |
48 |
陳君涵,吳一聲 | ||
50 |
40IK3FB |
61 |
日間部四技資工三B |
3 |
51 |
林麗滿 |